Rowan College at Gloucester County

Personnel Directory

Main Number

The Rowan College at Gloucester County main phone number is: 856-468-5000.

Please note:

  • Extension numbers with the 2100 and 2200 series can be reached directly by dialing 856-415-XXXX.
  • Extension numbers with the 6200 to 6299 series can be reached directly by dialing 856-681-XXXX
  • All extensions can be reached by dialing the main line, 856-468-5000, and the extension number. All extension numbers within the 5500, 6300 and 6700 series can be reached only by dialing the main number and the extension.

Contact Information — Alphabetical by Name

Name
Department
Ext
NameAmran Abdullahi
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext6624
NameEileen Adezio
DepartmentPeople In Transition [CC]
Ext2222
NameEmily Allen
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2162
NameScott Alscher
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameLoretta Anthony
DepartmentStudent Services [CC]
Ext2103
NameHelen Antonucci
DepartmentCommunity Service Corp. (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6438
NameJoseph Arcaini
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameRegina Ashton
DepartmentContinuing Education/ GED Program [WPDI]
Ext​5527
NameKaren Quigley
Department​ACT Program Instructor [IC]
Ext5202
NameCarol Atkinson
DepartmentLibrary Technical Services [LIB]
Ext2259
NameJudith Atkinson
DepartmentVice President [SS]
Ext2115​
NameSteve Awalt
DepartmentFinancial Services [CC]
Ext2274
NamePaul Babcock
DepartmentSafety & Security Sergeant [SAF]
Ext6233
NameSylvia​ Baer
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2133
NameSarah Baxter
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [MEC]
Ext2170
NameBeth Beecroft
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext5217
NameMary Benedetti
DepartmentCenter for College & Career Readiness [SS]
Ext2205
NameChloe Benson
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [MEC]
Ext2171
NameCarol Berk
DepartmentAcademic Services [CC]
Ext2104
NamePatricia Blackman-Hill
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2186
NameEd Blaetz
DepartmentFord ASSET [GCIT]
Ext468-1445 Ext. 2210
NameSue Bodman
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2187
NameSherry Bohl
DepartmentCollege Services [CS]
Ext6358
NameElizabeth Brady
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext6630
NameMichelle Briles
Departmentcience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2142
NameTerry Briody
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameBirdena Brookins
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2120
NameAllen Brown
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameBarbara Brown
DepartmentCommunity Servoce Crop (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6430
NameCarlos Burke
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [MEC]
Ext2161
NameDominick Burzichelli
DepartmentCollege Operations [CC]
Ext 2292
NameGregory Buthusiem
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [MEC]
Ext2175
NameJacqueline Butler
DepartmentRecords/Student Data [SS]
Ext6293
NameBryan Buttler
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2117
NameNamorah Byrd
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2123
NameDebbie Caizza
DepartmentBarnes & Noble Bookstore [BS]
Ext2234
NameLinda Canonica
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAH]
Ext2183
NameLawrence Cantu
Department​Facilities [FAC]
Ext​6730
NameThomas Capaccio
DepartmentSafety & Security [SAF]
Ext6287
NameMichelle Capanas
DepartmentCashier's Office [SS]
Ext2237
NameJean Capizzi
DepartmentWorkforce and Professional Development Institute [WPDI]
Ext6227
NameFelicia Carroll
DepartmentWorkforce and Professional Development Institute [WPDI]
Ext2216
NameJason Caulley
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameDonna Cavallaro
DepartmentTesting Center [WEL]
Ext2268
NameMichael Chando
DepartmentAdmissions/Financial Aid [SS]
Ext2282
NameLeo Chow
DepartmentBusiness [BAC]
Ext2148
NamePatricia Claghorn
DepartmentBusiness Studies [BAC]
Ext5504
NameLemuel B. Clark
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2146
NameAnnette Clifford
DepartmentAcademic Vice President’s Office [CC]
Ext2109
NameBeverly Coates
DepartmentStudent Special Needs [IC]
Ext2265
NameDavid Coates
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2261
NameDavid Comfort
DepartmentWeb & Portal Systems [IC]
Ext2246
NameDennis Cook
DepartmentStudent Special Needs Services [IC]
Ext2281
NameRichard Cooper
DepartmentAthletics/Women's Basketball [PEC]​
Ext​2207
NameBrent Corbin
DepartmentInformational Operations Clerk [CS]
Ext6357
NameSabrina Corsey
DepartmentSTEM[CC]
Ext2156
NameLaVonne Couch
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAH]
Ext2190​
NameTheresa Covello
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAH]
Ext6247
NameJane Crocker
DepartmentLibrary [LIB]
Ext2250
NameConnie Dale
DepartmentLibrary [LIB]
Ext2258
NameRichard Dale
DepartmentSafety and Security [SAF]
Ext6287
NameBarun Dandapat
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2159
NameJoseph D'Argenio
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext6222
NameRandee Davidson
DepartmentInstitutional Advancement [CC]
Ext6202
NameRobert Dazlich
DepartmentOpen Computer Lab (Room 438) [IC]
Ext6431
NameJessica DeGraff
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2167
NameRonald DelPiano
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameSteve DePasquale
DepartmentAthletics/Women’s Softball [PEC]
Ext6612
NameAllison Derusso
Department​Fincial Services [CC]
Ext6296
NameFerne DeSimone
DepartmentCommunity Service Corps (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6439
NameMarion Destralo-Caporusso
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAH]
Ext2193
NameDiana DeVault
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext2286
NameMargaret DiPatri
DepartmentAdmissions [SS]
Ext2269
NameChara Doyle
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2126
NameNicole Dun​can
DepartmentAcademic Support [CC]
Ext2242
NameKaren Durkin
DepartmentInstitutional Research/Assessment [CC]
Ext2284
NameKathleen Ellis-Foultz
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext6364
Name​​Michele Epifani
DepartmentVolunteer Center of SJ [IC]​
Ext415 -9084 or 6261
NameMaryAnn Everline
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext2201
NameAmanda Fach
DepartmentLibrary [LIB]
Ext2239
NameKathy Falzone
DepartmentOpen Computer Lab (Room 438) [IC]
Ext6431
NameLisa Ford
DepartmentNursing/Allied Health [NAH]
Ext2180​
NameStephanie Fordyce
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext2219
NameMichael Fox
DepartmentTechnical Support Desk [IC]
Ext2285
NameVicky Franks-Hogan
DepartmentRowan University Center [Bozorth Hall]
Ext5237
NameJohn Fresne
DepartmentLaw and Justice [LJC]
Ext6389
NameJeffrey Frye
DepartmentNetwork Center [CC]
Ext6265
NameLillian Gaitan
DepartmentTesting Services Center [WEL]
Ext2268
NameVicki Gall
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext2230
NameGina Galosi
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2194
NameDenise Gerace
DepartmentNursing/Allied Health [NAH]
Ext2179
NameTerri Germano
DepartmentVeteran's Affairs [SS]
Ext5239
NameJoseph Getsinger
DepartmentSafety & Security [SAF]
Ext6209
NameMark Getsinger
DepartmentSafety & Security [CC]
Ext6287
NameMichael Getsinger
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameWalter Gholson
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext2215
NameEdward Gillies
DepartmentFacilities, Maintenance [FAC]
Ext6370
NameDiane Gilson
DepartmentChemistry Lab [SH]
Ext6738
NameSusan Glenn
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2164
NameLaueren Godwin
DepartmentRepresentative, Wilmington University
Ext464-5231
NameMichael Gotthold
DepartmentNetwork Management [CC]
Ext2288
NamePaul Grasso
DepartmentMaintenance and New Construction [FAC]
Ext2231
NameLouis Gross
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2132
NameRose Gruber
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2134
NameSusan Hall
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAH]
Ext2185
NameRosalie Hamilton
DepartmentTesting Center [Wel]
Ext2268
NameDonna Hamlet
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAH]
Ext6424​
NameVaughn Hampton
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext2290
NameRobert Hanke
DepartmentSafetey & Security [SAF]
Ext6287
NameDiane Hare
DepartmentStudent Life Office [CC]
Ext6343
NameNancy Howard
DepartmentPeople In Transition [CC]
Ext2264
NameChris Herz
DepartmentLibrary [LIB]
Ext2253
NameRobert Hill
DepartmentFire Academy [FIR]
Ext423-4127-ext.11
NamePatricia Hirsekorn
DepartmentLibrary [LIB]
Ext2251
NameSandra Hoffman
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext2220
NameJudy Holl
DepartmentCommunity Service Corps (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6455
NameJennifer Hoxworth
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2160
NameRyan Hughes
DepartmentAthletics/M-W XCountry/Track & Field Coach [PEC]
Ext6336
NameCarlos Jimenez
DepartmentTechnical Support Office [IC]
Ext5661
NameTanya Johnson
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2296
NameJessica Jolly
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2124
NameAlmarie Jones
DepartmentDiversity & Equity [CC]
Ext2154
NameLori Joyce
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2121
NameFrederick Keating
DepartmentPresident [CC]
Ext2100
NameAnna Kehnast
DepartmentLibrary Serials/User Services [LIB]
Ext2254
NameMichael Keith
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2195
NameEoin Kinnarney
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2122
NameSheryl Klein
DepartmentStudent Services [SS]
Ext6246
NameBrittany Kouroupos
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext6295
NameCarthornia Kouroupos
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext6767
NameGary Kuehnapfel
DepartmentOpen Computer Lab (Room 438) [IC]
Ext6431
NameJoan Kuhar
DepartmentTraining/Safety Compliance [CC]
Ext2111
NameChristina Kulisek
DepartmentAdmissions [SS]
Ext6273
NameMaria Kunkle
DepartmentAdmissions/Recruitment [SS]
Ext6474
NameEdward LaBelle
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2169
NameLois Lawson-Briddell
DepartmentCenter for Counseling and Wellness Services​ [CC]
Ext2243
Name​​Michael Lemon
DepartmentACT Center [ACT]
Ext6425
NameWilliam Leonard
DepartmentLiberal Arts[CC]
Ext2119
NameBryan Lester
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameCheryl Lewis
DepartmentFinancial Services [CC]
Ext2223
NameDennis Lloyd
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext2147
Name​Marlene Loglisci
Department​Human Resources [CC]
Ext2113
NameNayibe Lopez
DepartmentNetwork Management [IC]
Ext5657
NameRobert Lore
DepartmentNetwork Management [CC]
Ext6238
NamePatricia Lowe
Department2252
Ext2252
NameCarlos Lugo
DepartmentNetwork Management [CC]
Ext6230
NameLaura MacAulay
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAH]
Ext2196
NameJosh MacFerren
DepartmentFacilities, Maintenance [FAC]
Ext6370
NameFred Madden
DepartmentLaw & Justice [LJC]
Ext2272
NameAllen Magid
DepartmentContinuing Education [CEC]
Ext5503
NameBetty Magjuka
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2129
NameMary Malinconico
DepartmentComputer Graphics Arts [CC]
Ext2291
NameGeraldine Martin
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2189
NameKenneth Mattison
DepartmentNetwork [CC]
Ext2287
NameCheryl McBride
DepartmentAdvising [SS]
Ext2102
NameRaymond McCann
DepartmentFacilities, Grounds [FAC]
Ext6370
NameLucy McClain
DepartmentParalegal [LJC]
Ext2150
NameThomas McCormack
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext2144
NameDaniel McCormick
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext2241
NameLynn McCosker
Department​Payroll [CC]
Ext2227
NameKathy McKenna
DepartmentStudent Development [SS]
Ext6271
NameCarol Meglio-Lentz
DepartmentTutoring Services [LRC]
Ext2248
NameDiane Michaels
DepartmentHuman Resources [CC]
Ext2114
NameMary Mishler
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2184
NameTimothy Mitcham
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameJohn Moore
DepartmentCollege Services [CS]
Ext6244
NameDanielle Morganti
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext2293
NameCarolyn Mosley
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext6215
NamePatricia Mostovlyan
DepartmentAccounts Payable [CC]
Ext2225
NameNancy Nace
DepartmentCommunity Service Corp (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6439
NameOron Nahom
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2177
NameChristina Nase
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2279
NameTeresa Nate
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext6473
NameAli Navvab
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2172
NameVanita Nayka
DepartmentCommunity Service Corp. (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6646
NameJohn Ortiz
DepartmentTransfer Services [SS]
Ext2198
NameJanet Vena
DepartmentCashier's Office [SS]
Ext6605
NameKimberly Pandolph
DepartmentTesting Center [WEL]
Ext2268
NameLois Passalaqua
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameAngelica Pachini
Department​Liberal Arts [CC]
Ext2137
NameNatalka Pavlovsky
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2130
NameMichael Pawela
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2151
NameRose Pekala
DepartmentRepresentative, Fairleigh Dickinson University [CC]
Ext464-5233
NameValeria Petrany
DepartmentScience Lab [SH]
Ext6231/6730
NameJosh Piddington
DepartmentTechnology [IC]
Ext2270
NameJohn Pidgeon
DepartmentInstitutional Research/Assessment [CC]
Ext2260
NameAudreen Pittman
DepartmentEOF/Outreach [CC]
Ext2278
NameMichael Plagianakos
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext5230
NameMichael Polidora
DepartmentSafety & Security
Ext6287
NameSherri Pratt
DepartmentFinancial Services [CEC]
Ext2273
NameDeborah Rabottino
DepartmentContinuing Education [CEC]
Ext5502
NameSheryl Ratcliffe
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]​
Ext6251
NameMeg Resue
DepartmentPresident's Office [CC]
Ext2101
NameGeorge Rey
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext2221
NameBrenden Rickards
DepartmentAcademic Services [CC]
Ext2106
NameJackie Rizzo
DepartmentStudent Special Needs Services [IC]
Ext6303
NamePaul Roach
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext2212
NameAlycia Robertson
DepartmentTransfer Services [SS]
Ext5228
NameShannon Robinson
DepartmentBiology Lab [SH]
Ext6730
NameLaurie Rohrman
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2191
NameRonald Rogers
Department​Safety & Security [SAF]
Ext6287
NameGina Rongione-D’Argenio
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext681-6216
NameCarmela Rosolia
DepartmentMicrobiology Lab [SH]
Ext6733
NameRobert Rossi
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2267
NameAnna Roth
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2174
NameKen Rothfuss
DepartmentTesting Services [WEL]
Ext2289
NameSusan Rothfuss
DepartmentLaw and Justice [LJC]
Ext2266
NameBrian Rowan
DepartmentAthletics [PEC]
Ext2263
NamePaul Rufino
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2173
NameDominic Russo
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameMegan Ruttler
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext2232
NameTammy Sandberg
DepartmentSafety & Security [SAF]
Ext6287
NameBrigette Satchell
DepartmentContinuing Education [CC]
Ext6226
NameKathie Scaffidi
DepartmentTesting Services [WEL]
Ext2262
NameDouglas Scappa
DepartmentRepresentative, Wilmington University [CC]
Ext464-5232
NameMichael Scappa
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameDenise Schmidt-Simon
DepartmentFire Academy [FIR]
Ext423-4127 ext.10
NameTimothy Schmitz
Department​Athletics/HPER [PEC]
Ext2214
NameLeanne Schoening
DepartmentAthletics/HPER [PEC]
Ext2207
NameAnaMaria Schultz
DepartmentFinancial Services [SS]
Ext6236
NameJames Sentell
DepartmentPolice Academy Coordinator [FC]
Ext2244
NameJeffrey Silvestri
DepartmentFord ASSET [GCIT]
Ext468-1445 Ext. 2210
NameIrena Skot
DepartmentAcademic Services [CC]
Ext6279
NameJames Sloan
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext2153
NameSteve Smith
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameRoxanne Somers
DepartmentAdmissions & Finance [SS]
Ext6211
NameTeneisha Soriano
Department​Facilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameEllise Spaulding
DepartmentAthletic [PEC]
Ext6442
NameAndrea Stanton
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext2229
NameMarcela Stein-Savelski
DepartmentLiberal Art [CC]
Ext2131
NameDonald Stetter
DepartmentBarnes & Noble Bookstore [BS]
Ext2249
NameCarole Subotich
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2163
NameDonna Sentell
DepartmentGloucester County Police Academy [LJC]
Ext6491
NameBarbara Taylor
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2192
NameRobin Theurer
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext6471
NameDavid Thompson
DepartmentBuildings and Grounds [FAC]
Ext6370
NameDorothy Thompson
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameDiana Trace
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext2149
NameHolly Turk
DepartmentAcademic Advising [SS]
Ext6292
NameBarbara Turner
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2297
NameGenevieve Turner
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2181
NameMargie Vacchiano
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2139
NameRobert Valli
DepartmentAthletics [PEC]
Ext2213
NameSamantha VanKooy
DepartmentStudent Affairs [SS]
Ext2276
NameAllen Vanneman
Department ​Instructional Technology [IC]
Ext5659
NameLisa Vasapollo
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext6272
NameDavid Vogel
DepartmentFacilities/Grounds [FAC]​
Ext6370
NameJustin Weaver
DepartmentTechnical Support Office [IC]
Ext6256
NameCarol Weinhardt
DepartmentStudent Special Needs Services [IC]
Ext2247
NameSusan Weiss
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext2211
NameJennifer Wells
DepartmentContinuing Education [CEC]
Ext2217
NameChris White
DepartmentTechnical Support Desk [IC]
Ext6504
NameKristen Whyte
DepartmentCareer/Academic Progress [CC]
Ext5651
NameTerry Williams
DepartmentTechnical Support Desk [IC]
Ext5660
NameJennifer Wilson
DepartmentAdult Education Center [ACT]
Ext6425
NameJacqueline Wyatt
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameMatthew Wyatt
DepartmentFacilities, Maintenance [FAC]
Ext6370
NameJennifer Yager
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext5658
NameMargie Yahrling
DepartmentCashier's Office [SS]
Ext6290
Name​Mark Zorzi
DepartmentFinancial Services​
Ext2280​
NameGlenn Groves
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext6411
NameSarah Accumano
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext6278
NameJennifer Gates
DepartmentHuman Resources [CC]
Ext2271
NameKyle Lodge
DepartmentAthletics
Ext6348
NameStephanie Gomes
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2118
NameDianne Carbonetta
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext5655
NameEster Lenhart
DepartmentFinancial Aid
Ext6262
NameTiffany Williams
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext6208
NameAlicia Kennon
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext6264
NameMargaret Dower-Mancuso
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext464-5226
NameYaVanca Brooks
DepartmentEOF/Outreach [CC]
Ext6737
NameSteph Lanza
DepartmentCareer & Academic Planning Center
Ext5229
NameAmber Hamlett
DepartmentCenter For Counseling & Wellness [CC]
Ext5236
NameJudy MacKenzie
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext6201
NameSteve Sweeney
DepartmentCareer & Academic Planning (CAP Center) [CC]
Ext6269
NameCody Miller
DepartmentFoundation & Alumni Relations
Ext681-6242
NamePhillip Golden
DepartmentAdmissions
Ext6475
NameShanice Glover
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext6481
NameJoel Davidson
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext6253
NameAlvin Gay
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext2245
NameJoan Pardo
DepartmentEOF [CC]
Ext6237
NameMary Benedetti
DepartmentCenter for College & Career Readiness
Ext2205
NameShawn Rutter
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext2204
NameCandice Racite
DepartmentCooperative Education [BAC]
Ext2168
NameLorna LaMaestra
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext6634
NameLaura Black
DepartmentBursar's Office [SS]
Ext6615
NameLinda Carr
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameStephen Hoffman
DepartmentPurchasing [CS]
Ext2202
NameJackie Lloyd
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameJames Thatcher
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext6288
NameJanice Weil
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameKristen Wilson
DepartmentPeople In Transition [PIT]
Ext6625
NameBrigette Atkinson
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext6709
NameGenevieve Bunis
DepartmentCAP Center [CC]
Ext5209
NamePerpetue Cadet
DepartmentAssessment & Compliance [CC]
Ext6239
NameSergio Correa
DepartmentEOF [CC]
Ext6365
NameChristian Davidson
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext5235
NameGina Forte
DepartmentPayroll [CC]
Ext2224
NameRachael Hacker
DepartmentStudent Life [CC]
Ext2236
NameBrenda Hepner
DepartmentCollege Services [CS]
Ext6358/6845
NameJoseph Kalnas
DepartmentFitness Center [PEC]
Ext6422
NameDaniel Kane
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext6629
NameEmily Maddox
DepartmentAcademic Support Center
Ext6427
NameChristine Ogin
DepartmentBussiness Studies [BAC]
Ext6708
NameRaymundo Quinones
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameLawrence Robinson
DepartmentEOF Office [CC]
Ext2208
NameArielle Rocco
DepartmentAdvisment [SS]
Ext2203
NameNasra Sultana
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext6769
NameJose Torres
DepartmentBusiness Studies [BAC]
Ext2145
NameAshley Sitarski
DepartmentRowan Universitiy Center [CC]
Ext5232
NameAndrea Vinci
DepartmentRowan Choice, English [CC]
Ext6734
NameStella Barber
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAHC]
Ext5206
NameDenise Buttari
DepartmentNursing and Allied Health [NAHC]
Ext2188
NameKevin Kitchenman
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext6423
NameCory Monteleone
DepartmentOffice of Technology [IC]
Ext5654
NameDanielle Zimecki-Fennimore, Ed.D
DepartmentAcademic Compliance
Ext2138
NameKevin Anderson
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext5656
NameManny Singh
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext6356
NameJaylynn Dixon
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext6471
NameKevin Athey
DepartmentACT Center [ACT]
Ext6482
NameBrianna Berrios
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext2104
NameErin Brabazon
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext6217
NameErin Buthusiem
DepartmentRowan Choice - Math [MEC]
Ext6768
NameStacey Callaway
DepartmentBusiness Studies [BAC]
Ext2143
NameChristy Clifford
DepartmentAdmissions [SS]
Ext6472
NameGina Clifford
DepartmentHuman Resources [CC]
Ext6310
NameMelissa Dark
DepartmentBusiness Studies [BAC]
Ext2152
NameAmanda Gahm
DepartmentStudent Life [CC]
Ext2236
NameGeorge Gaines
DepartmentFacilities
Ext6370
NameErika Gardner
DepartmentCultural/Heritage Commission
Ext464 - 5214
NameSarah Hastings
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2125
NameGeorge Hobbins
DepartmentAthletics [PEC]
Ext2257
NameBrooke Hoffman
DepartmentInstructional Technology
Ext5215
NameRyan Hoxworth
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext2203
NameGayle Hughes
DepartmentSTEM [MEC]
Ext2166
NameAnthony Loglisci
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext2105
NameMegan Mook
DepartmentAllied Health [NAH]
Ext2187
NameJannah Zubaidli
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext494 - 5666